Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 05:39:53
Events - Woche 9
Internationales Turnier (Lausanne)
Einzel Senior > 350
Gruppe 1
1 | Wendy Keass 336 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 1 |
3 | Jack Sparrow 345 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Valerija Vinko 2168 | 2 |
3 | Beni Gadol 2072 | 1 |
4 | Roger Nkulu 334 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 230 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tina Mayer 207 | 2 |
3 | Ephraïm Ben Sempre 374 | 1 |
4 | Cleo Patra 387 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Criquette ROCKWELL 482 | 1 |
3 | Jô Rêleür 2249 | 1 |
4 | Sebastian Sullivan 324 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Moon Liberty 2161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maximilian Gunborg 206 | 2 |
3 | Steijn SNEIJDER 177 | 1 |
4 | Adrian Crisan 649 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Chow Ouanemane 101 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abraham 1890 | 2 |
3 | Le Phils 192 | 1 |
4 | Austino Powerez 2188 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Kreanga KALINIKOS 2226 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Le Kurt 173 | 2 |
3 | Faith Shaaban 2238 | 1 |
4 | Koudroy Touthen 2096 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Jon Stark 2163 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | romane nonore 2214 | 2 |
3 | Thomas Wak 159 | 1 |
4 | vincent Purkart 647 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Gerard Mensoif 2009 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kiril Pudan 183 | 2 |
3 | Jay Lee Pienaar 144 | 1 |
4 | Fanch Gauzy 552 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Marshall Bruce Mathers 333 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sâ Ké 613 | 2 |
3 | Andrew Baggaley 1933 | 1 |
4 | Abraham Setrakian 498 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Hara Kiri 329 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | 2 |
3 | Warrior Liberty 2245 | 1 |
4 | abraham Samsonovich 1876 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Wilkie Collins 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maleli KUNAVORE 233 | 2 |
3 | RAMSES II 182 | 1 |
4 | Anthony Leblond 511 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Javier Montero 1403 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jìaì Kaï Zhangotoping 139 | 2 |
3 | Fabian Akerstrom 624 | 1 |
4 | Bane Zai 337 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paul Drinkhall 54 | 2 |
3 | Koni Choa 337 | 1 |
4 | Grassus Bouboulus 486 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | He Zhiwen 602 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alain Proviste 2010 | 2 |
3 | Franck Rabarivony 2184 | 1 |
4 | Saî Mudrà 611 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | pongiste grand 269 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 2 |
3 | Richard Bergman 2156 | 1 |
4 | Onyx Empereur 477 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Gavine Maguire 529 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mou Fasa 133 | 2 |
3 | Simon Cûssonet 2247 | 1 |
4 | Hadrian Sergent 476 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Pip Chow 132 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Peat's Beast 220 | 2 |
3 | Avner Gadol 556 | 1 |
4 | Trinko KEEN'V 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Etienne Picon 128 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mikko Leskimo 2056 | 2 |
3 | Hynveinqus Liberty 2185 | 1 |
4 | Viorel Vidalescu 353 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Alejandro Carillos 191 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sam Houraï 284 | 2 |
3 | Sharath kamal Achanta 623 | 1 |
4 | Filip Ilijevski 286 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Damien PETIT 2225 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sokha Kem 537 | 2 |
3 | Eduardo DEVONISH 152 | 1 |
4 | Thomas Lebreton 2185 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Olis Djavsek 2182 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Arti Chow 102 | 2 |
3 | Kabeli Zuma 186 | 1 |
4 | Johnny Marr 2183 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Padraig Baileys 376 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Suze Uki 376 | 2 |
3 | QUENTIN JACQOUILLE 495 | 1 |
4 | Harald Ansgar 2167 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Salome Rohic 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ka Chow 126 | 1 |
3 | Tristan Caudal 255 | 1 |
4 | Jacques BREL 96 | 1 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Gavine Maguire 529 | Peat's Beast 220 | 9/11 7/11 9/11 |
2 | 2 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Petit Blokeur 97 | Shane McVidal 305 | 11/7 11/3 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Sayo Nara 349 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | 14/16 8/11 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | Jerome Marcelle 1417 | 11/7 11/8 8/11 7/11 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 12/10 11/6 8/11 11/9 |
6 | 6 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Sokha Kem 537 | Husky Keass 153 | 11/9 11/4 3/11 15/13 |
7 | 7 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Padraig Baileys 376 | Rio Haryanto 139 | 12/10 11/9 7/11 9/11 11/8 |
8 | 8 | 11/11/17 20:10 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | He Zhiwen 602 | 11/9 9/11 11/8 11/8 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11/11/17 20:40 | Peat's Beast 220 | Petit Blokeur 97 | 13/11 10/12 6/11 10/12 |
2 | 2 | 11/11/17 20:40 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | Matsuyama Hikaru jr 178 | 11/5 11/3 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 11/11/17 20:40 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | Sokha Kem 537 | 11/6 12/10 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 11/11/17 20:40 | Padraig Baileys 376 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 8/11 7/11 11/6 11/5 7/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/11/17 10:10 | Petit Blokeur 97 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | 7/11 1/11 11/8 4/11 |
2 | 2 | 12/11/17 10:10 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 9/11 4/11 7/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/11/17 14:10 | Noa Tripaitaci 2019 | Stéphane Ouaiche 160 | 11/6 11/7 11/6 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |