Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 11:18:14
Events - Woche 3
Open Turnier (Sao Paulo)
Einzel Senior > 100
Gruppe 1
1 | Christopher Dias 550 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vlad Poutine 330 | 2 |
3 | Nina Schlager 107 | 1 |
4 | Diego Mesa 167 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Pablo Alvaro 341 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Konrad Xeres 303 | 2 |
3 | Maria Sharapova 2058 | 1 |
4 | Padraig Baileys 376 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Iatah InScheisse 642 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paolo Vidali 412 | 2 |
3 | Ez PRESO 623 | 1 |
4 | Kiril Pudan 183 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vladimir Klitschko 397 | 2 |
3 | Toby JOW 283 | 1 |
4 | Warrior Liberty 2245 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Romy Wenzel 193 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 2 |
3 | Michael Scofield 249 | 1 |
4 | Dong Chul Cho 119 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Ivan Zakharov 503 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tutto Papy 373 | 2 |
3 | Fanfan Ronaldo 98 | 1 |
4 | Titouan JOW 387 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Sean Thompson 513 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shinji Harka 649 | 2 |
3 | Lyubomir Luzhnyy 289 | 2 |
4 | Juliette Sensar 105 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Little Malcolm 131 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Čeněk Szëkeres 632 | 2 |
3 | Harlon Tharn 302 | 1 |
4 | Phara On 495 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Frost Moun 681 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gaspa CHOW 122 | 2 |
3 | Fran Margiotta 133 | 1 |
4 | Stephano Primero 122 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Stan KEASS 242 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ali Gateau 316 | 2 |
3 | Noa JOW 366 | 1 |
4 | Tina Mayer 207 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Goh Chok Tong 350 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dot MATRIX 160 | 2 |
3 | Franck JOW 376 | 1 |
4 | Pip Chow 132 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Katia Ourte 511 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 2 |
3 | Maxine JOW 456 | 1 |
4 | Najak Tancrede 1163 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | David BASTOGNE 1362 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | emmy sketch 1816 | 2 |
3 | Serotonine 71 | 1 |
4 | Thomas Wak 159 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | John Chandelle 161 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eugeniusz KEASS 324 | 2 |
3 | Matti Makinen 77 | 1 |
4 | Ka Chow 126 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 131 | 2 |
3 | Alberto ramirez 627 | 1 |
4 | Thoutan Khamon 282 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Benjamin Monfils 177 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Martín Torrijos 153 | 2 |
3 | Jersi Castellanòs 659 | 1 |
4 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Layana Al-Tripou 1256 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Karak TAYRE 1789 | 2 |
3 | Bryan Ruiz 357 | 1 |
4 | Sokha Kem 537 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | George Bryan Brummel 269 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jay SNAKE 94 | 2 |
3 | Ting WONG CHUN 148 | 1 |
4 | Pascouel Soetins 2181 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Jamal Okoye 1811 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lara JOW 280 | 2 |
3 | Glen ABERLOUR 130 | 2 |
4 | Bane Zai 337 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Erwann JOW 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abha Adhitya 1439 | 2 |
3 | Maurice Chevalier 2116 | 1 |
4 | Biakou Ghan 536 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Olivier BASTOGNE 1839 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miles Aros 325 | 2 |
3 | Lukas Bishop 58 | 1 |
4 | Benjamin Fognini 306 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Ho Kwan Kit 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jean De Dieu Kagame 1244 | 2 |
3 | Miss Tayre 1963 | 1 |
4 | Dopamine 58 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Junior Diaz 66 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ferenc Puskas 814 | 2 |
3 | Token KEASS 172 | 1 |
4 | Cleo Patra 387 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Vylea SMOUSSA 1964 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yossi Benayoun 360 | 2 |
3 | Steger Bastian 318 | 1 |
4 | Arina Kozar 164 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Kol TAYRE 1790 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bill BONI 148 | 2 |
3 | Princesse VESPA 132 | 1 |
4 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Néo INCUBUS 130 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Meeri Hämälaïnen 137 | 2 |
3 | Jacqueline BASTOGNE 633 | 1 |
4 | San Kukai 338 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Yody Ortiz 1245 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Teemu Tripa 1875 | 2 |
3 | Le Phils 192 | 1 |
4 | RAMSES II 182 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Vincent Devisse 630 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angus McChouffe Jr 373 | 2 |
3 | Sascha OPELGANG 311 | 2 |
4 | Cofe Liberty 1840 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Willi OPELGANG 150 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tanja Makinen 106 | 2 |
3 | Zing WANG CHENG 92 | 1 |
4 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Willi Waller 92 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 210 | 1 |
3 | Mihajlo Višnjić 645 | 1 |
4 | Philippe Sers 79 | 1 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Kota Pieghu 598 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Angel Hernandez 344 | 2 |
3 | Tommy Villalobos 320 | 1 |
4 | Le Kurt 173 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Jon CHOW 218 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mamadou Siam 616 | 2 |
3 | Serhiy Yurchenko 1308 | 1 |
4 | Colette BASTOGNE 1838 | 0 |
Gruppe 33
1 | luc Schnabble 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yotam Gadol 307 | 2 |
3 | Raymond BASTOGNE 622 | 1 |
4 | Cartman Keass 335 | 0 |
Gruppe 34
1 | Yoshita Daing 847 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ben Hénuts 332 | 2 |
3 | Peter Sagan 78 | 1 |
4 | Sean McDoye Jr 345 | 0 |
Gruppe 35
1 | Samuel Walker 314 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Michel BASTOGNE 1363 | 2 |
3 | Jack Daniel's 787 | 1 |
4 | Faith Shaaban 2238 | 0 |
Gruppe 36
1 | Zangdong Hao 736 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jolan Arti 154 | 2 |
3 | Paul Isson 192 | 1 |
4 | Maël JOW 386 | 0 |
Gruppe 37
1 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeff Easysenn 214 | 2 |
3 | Kirsten Pedersen 1437 | 2 |
4 | Esteban Casper Granados 67 | 0 |
Gruppe 38
1 | Georges Brassens 200 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jai Chow 1837 | 2 |
3 | Pénélope Solète 2095 | 1 |
4 | Arturo Morales 628 | 0 |
Gruppe 39
1 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 135 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ivan Hurtado 349 | 2 |
3 | Butters Keass 227 | 2 |
4 | Kabeli Zuma 186 | 0 |
Gruppe 40
1 | Jeanne O'Lapin 1303 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shang Hao 626 | 2 |
3 | Rubeus Hagrid 536 | 1 |
4 | Mou Fasa 133 | 0 |
Gruppe 41
1 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nikhil Kumar 332 | 2 |
3 | injouable jesus 1405 | 1 |
4 | Osten Yarda 66 | 0 |
Gruppe 42
1 | Glen DRONACH 201 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lucas Vidal 331 | 2 |
3 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 1 |
4 | Ella VIURG 2186 | 0 |
Gruppe 43
1 | Christ Bienatiki 334 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | hiyo Faong 846 | 2 |
3 | Kâ Tàna 625 | 1 |
4 | Max MARECHAL 77 | 0 |
Gruppe 44
1 | Vinc'ossô PHIGO 543 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jana Vacek 86 | 2 |
3 | Ben Sahar 1438 | 1 |
4 | Wendy Keass 336 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Jeremy Wong 300 | Christopher Dias 550 | 11/7 11/9 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Jeanne O'Lapin 1303 | Frost Moun 681 | 12/14 15/13 6/11 11/8 12/10 |
3 | 3 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Georges Frêche 158 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 11/5 11/7 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Anton Kondratyuk 312 | Radomír Sedlácek 291 | 11/5 9/11 11/7 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Blade Loki 122 | ben tripainen 686 | 9/11 12/10 11/8 13/11 |
6 | 6 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Ivan Zakharov 503 | Benjamin Djokovic 104 | 7/11 9/11 13/11 11/8 11/8 |
7 | 7 | 30/09/17 20:20 | WOJTEK 51 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | 9/11 11/8 10/12 13/11 9/11 |
8 | 8 | 30/09/17 20:20 | Pawel Swiel 93 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 313 | 8/11 11/5 9/11 11/8 11/9 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30/09/17 20:50 | Jeremy Wong 300 | Jeanne O'Lapin 1303 | 11/9 13/11 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 30/09/17 20:50 | Georges Frêche 158 | Anton Kondratyuk 312 | 8/11 11/6 8/11 11/6 11/5 |
3 | 3 | 30/09/17 20:50 | Blade Loki 122 | Ivan Zakharov 503 | 11/0 11/7 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 30/09/17 20:50 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | Pawel Swiel 93 | 8/11 9/11 11/8 11/6 11/4 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/10/17 10:20 | Jeremy Wong 300 | Georges Frêche 158 | 9/11 11/3 11/5 8/11 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 01/10/17 10:20 | Blade Loki 122 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | 11/6 13/15 9/11 12/10 11/4 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 01/10/17 14:20 | Jeremy Wong 300 | Blade Loki 122 | 11/8 11/1 11/3 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |
OuÈya G.
2
9 - 11 3
Allen B.