Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
28/03/24 11:14:20
Events - Woche 5
offenes Jugendturnier (Asuncion)
Einzel Schüler
Gruppe 1
1 | Kiana Koning 127 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alejandro Falla 2362 | 2 |
3 | Thornavic Milan 2380 | 1 |
4 | Artyom Alekseyevich 395 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Tim Matthys 2368 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Maaouiya Ould Taya 2340 | 2 |
3 | Juniôr BIGTOP 74 | 1 |
4 | Dejan Milojevic 2377 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Will Van Djik 155 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chin Wa 564 | 2 |
3 | Aghilas Al-Mohannadi 2357 | 1 |
4 | Yona Gadol 431 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Alfred Boumi 94 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dragan Savicevic 2378 | 2 |
3 | Benjamin Federer Jr 351 | 1 |
4 | Ben Wallas 2388 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Tony TOXYK 36 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vatanen Ari 70 | 2 |
3 | Casius Kamenski 115 | 1 |
4 | Polo Is back 2386 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Liu Wong 81 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 1 |
3 | Vatanen Eikki 50 | 1 |
4 | Jie Ming Tawi-Tawi 521 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Nakk FADA 8 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Blokeur Jr Petit 80 | 2 |
3 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | 1 |
4 | William Kabui 2383 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Mashia'h 468 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sirius Wilde 2355 | 2 |
3 | Maxime Junior 77 | 1 |
4 | manu l inverse 574 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Panoramix 190 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Carlos Aguila 103 | 2 |
3 | Blake Sinclair 566 | 2 |
4 | le picoteux 2269 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Tao Tsing 88 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dmitry Glukhovsky 396 | 1 |
3 | Ahmed Al-Mohannadi 487 | 1 |
4 | Don Papa 340 | 1 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Tuff Gong 146 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Isaac Kamenski 98 | 2 |
3 | régis Groschasson 2256 | 1 |
4 | delapeche cooky 2351 | 1 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Anatalov Torinov 2360 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benjamin Nadal Jr 398 | 2 |
3 | Guillermo Coria 2363 | 2 |
4 | Obélix 394 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Idefix 238 | 2 |
3 | kouevin Lerageux 529 | 1 |
4 | Asterix 310 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Feng Shui 78 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Candice De Mauritanice 520 | 2 |
3 | Al Masih 2358 | 1 |
4 | Natacha Sarina 2361 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Kiana Koning 0 | Candice De Mauritanice 0 | 15/17 11/8 13/11 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Panoramix 0 | Mashia'h 12 | 9/11 11/6 9/11 8/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Tony TOXYK 0 | Anatalov Torinov 0 | 11/6 10/12 6/11 11/5 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Alejandro Montoya 0 | Alfred Boumi 0 | 11/7 6/11 6/11 6/11 |
5 | 5 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Will Van Djik 0 | Carlos Aguila 0 | 11/5 11/5 11/5 |
6 | 6 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Tuff Gong 0 | Liu Wong 0 | 10/12 13/11 14/12 11/4 |
7 | 7 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Nakk FADA 0 | Tao Tsing 0 | 11/7 11/6 3/11 7/11 10/12 |
8 | 8 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Benjamin Nadal Jr 0 | Tim Matthys 0 | 7/11 7/11 8/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/10/17 21:00 | Kiana Koning 0 | Mashia'h 12 | 11/6 6/11 11/7 13/11 |
2 | 2 | 14/10/17 21:00 | Tony TOXYK 0 | Alfred Boumi 0 | 8/11 9/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/10/17 21:00 | Will Van Djik 0 | Tuff Gong 0 | 11/8 11/8 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 14/10/17 21:00 | Tao Tsing 0 | Tim Matthys 0 | 7/11 4/11 6/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/17 10:20 | Kiana Koning 0 | Alfred Boumi 0 | 5/11 9/11 9/11 |
2 | 2 | 15/10/17 10:20 | Will Van Djik 0 | Tim Matthys 0 | 10/12 11/6 8/11 11/7 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/17 14:20 | Alfred Boumi 0 | Will Van Djik 0 | 11/7 5/11 13/11 6/11 11/8 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |