Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 13:06:29
Events - Woche 5
Open Turnier (Astana)
Einzel Senior
Gruppe 1
1 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jerome Fabry 145 | 1 |
3 | Dionysos 95 | 1 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Para Podzianowski 87 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yegor Beregovoyski 305 | 2 |
3 | Tito Vulakoro 480 | 1 |
4 | Roger Nkulu 334 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | Ari Maze 298 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 153 | 2 |
3 | Para Chlopicki 76 | 2 |
4 | Julian Magico 111 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Dong Wang 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 2 |
3 | Benjamin Nadal 248 | 1 |
4 | Squat Rockin 1384 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mia Miletic 116 | 2 |
3 | Léandro GEORJINHO 130 | 1 |
4 | Yohav Gadol 286 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Blade Loki 122 | 2 |
3 | Loulou Nicollin 138 | 1 |
4 | Shon Faiga 166 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Cenza SENSAR 88 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julia Magica 129 | 2 |
3 | Vladimir Bazarov 678 | 1 |
4 | Ariel Hilman 179 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Gérard Baste 56 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 2 |
3 | Para Chlapowski 104 | 1 |
4 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Au Berg 127 | 2 |
3 | Ieremia Tabai 652 | 1 |
4 | Sebastiano Primero 86 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Para Escobar 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kyle Keass 315 | 2 |
3 | Mira Malevic 118 | 1 |
4 | Eloy Alfaro 106 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Serik Yakovlev 491 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benjamin Federer 154 | 1 |
3 | Borislav RUSKOV 677 | 1 |
4 | Para Poniatowski 113 | 1 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Gal Galili 144 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sean Sullivan 340 | 2 |
3 | Florian Bammovic 483 | 1 |
4 | Para Sulkowski 108 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Glen TURNER 169 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miguel Ramirez 667 | 2 |
3 | Olivier BASTOGNE 1839 | 1 |
4 | Alexey Smirnov 82 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dino D'Alessio 384 | 2 |
3 | Glen FIDDICH 54 | 1 |
4 | Stephano Junior 105 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Antson N'ROCKETTA 1304 | 2 |
3 | Eyal Gadol 297 | 1 |
4 | Viva BERTAGA 149 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Novak Jankovics 489 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kenny Keass 314 | 2 |
3 | Mirela Delic 125 | 2 |
4 | Eki eki eki eki Pa Tang 264 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Shiran Weisman 114 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | 1 |
3 | Femi Kuti 168 | 1 |
4 | Paolo SHAGGERO 168 | 1 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Rodrigo Arroyo 121 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | zoe leopoldd 122 | 2 |
3 | Deepan Chiponh 301 | 1 |
4 | Dizzy FLORES 148 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | Syrym Abdukhalikov 828 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nana Ahmadi 113 | 2 |
3 | liza leopoldd 113 | 1 |
4 | Fela Kuti 136 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Para Castiglia 110 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Viktor Petrychko 481 | 2 |
3 | Tripou Ben 777 | 1 |
4 | Bernardo Provenzano De N 313 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | thierry devisse 615 | 2 |
3 | Johnny RICO 292 | 1 |
4 | Alejandro GUINNESSI 158 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Livo Di Campos 138 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 130 | 2 |
3 | Angel Batista 110 | 1 |
4 | yasser kreangaa 132 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Nurlan KHVOSTUNOV 824 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adi Goren 151 | 2 |
3 | Sadek DAVODKATSOA 79 | 1 |
4 | Para Okulicki 109 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 102 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Manuel LOS SANTOS 687 | 2 |
3 | Georges Frêche 158 | 1 |
4 | Para Sokolnicki 117 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Modipo Keass 306 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Para Chrzanowski 120 | 2 |
3 | Bolat KATKOV 825 | 1 |
4 | Igor Maze 245 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Dawood Ibrahim 107 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rose Keass 304 | 2 |
3 | Thom Spin 132 | 1 |
4 | Vlad RUSKOV 676 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Tyrone Meehan 341 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | WOJTEK 51 | 2 |
3 | Noir Dez 282 | 1 |
4 | Benjamin Djokovic 104 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Rémi Gaillard 231 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | 2 |
3 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 1 |
4 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 1 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Alojz Stróbl 390 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pedro LOS SANTO 688 | 2 |
3 | Kaiser Beck 198 | 1 |
4 | Para Kopanski 123 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/10/17 20:20 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | Han Zhan Wang 148 | 11/5 10/12 11/6 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Livo Di Campos 138 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 4/11 11/7 11/13 11/9 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Ari Maze 298 | Syrym Abdukhalikov 828 | 11/7 8/11 11/4 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Rodrigo Arroyo 121 | Para Podzianowski 87 | 10/12 7/11 10/12 |
5 | 5 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Para Pudzianowski 106 | Gal Galili 144 | 11/4 11/3 11/3 |
6 | 6 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | Dong Wang 157 | 11/5 11/7 11/5 |
7 | 7 | 14/10/17 20:20 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | Blade Loki 122 | 7/11 11/7 11/7 5/11 11/6 |
8 | 8 | 14/10/17 20:20 | Novak Jankovics 489 | Para Jingsong 92 | 9/11 5/11 8/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14/10/17 21:00 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | Nasser Leopold 105 | 9/11 11/1 12/10 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 14/10/17 21:00 | Ari Maze 298 | Para Podzianowski 87 | 5/11 9/11 3/11 |
3 | 3 | 14/10/17 21:00 | Para Pudzianowski 106 | Sukrit Putharak 484 | 13/11 11/6 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 14/10/17 21:00 | KOSTIA BEATS 116 | Para Jingsong 92 | 11/13 11/5 9/11 6/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/17 10:30 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | Para Podzianowski 87 | 7/11 5/11 11/9 9/11 |
2 | 2 | 15/10/17 10:30 | Para Pudzianowski 106 | Para Jingsong 92 | 7/11 11/4 11/9 5/11 11/9 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15/10/17 14:30 | Para Podzianowski 87 | Para Pudzianowski 106 | 6/11 11/6 14/16 12/10 7/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |