Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
18/04/24 07:00:34
Events - Woche 2
World-Tour-Turnier (Hong Kong)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Ally Bie 167 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Droplex 67 | 1 |
3 | Andonis Kostakis 2328 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Edwin Delgado 268 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ben Jerry 472 | 1 |
3 | Stefan Stanciu 512 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Erik Gilde 156 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Baon Go Tek 663 | 1 |
3 | Tof Wiidling 2224 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Eustace IVERS 2232 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeomin So Hin 662 | 1 |
3 | Omer Gadol 2267 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Steve Job 504 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Boom Boum 184 | 1 |
3 | Libonne Molich 2275 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Ippolit CRUDOF 2233 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yair Gadol 546 | 1 |
3 | Juniôr BIGTOP 74 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Henry Eulis 657 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chin Wa 564 | 1 |
3 | Alejandro Montoya 112 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Jessica Chow 323 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Liu Wong 81 | 1 |
3 | Alejandro Falla 2362 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Jae-Hwa Sung 2292 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paula Metehou 2267 | 1 |
3 | Tao Tsing 88 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hanale Rohic 198 | 1 |
3 | Feng Shui 78 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Darlène WAJNOV 2287 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kla Xon 393 | 1 |
3 | Nakk FADA 8 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Yu-Gi-Oh 222 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen GRANT 485 | 1 |
3 | Vatanen Eikki 48 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Monolix 69 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Zéphyr ZOGRAPHOS 223 | 1 |
3 | Benjamin Nadal Jr 398 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Timmy Keass 341 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Petre Hins 2266 | 1 |
3 | Mashia'h 468 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Park Jin seung 314 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Stephan O' First 92 | 1 |
3 | Al Masih 2358 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Hugo Calderano 199 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Gomez 2271 | 1 |
3 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Salatt Raymon 296 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Francisco SANCHI 511 | 1 |
3 | Asterix 310 | 0 |
Gruppe 34
1 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Elia Schmid 658 | 1 |
3 | Idefix 238 | 0 |
Gruppe 39
1 | Félicie VREST 2279 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sean Appan 544 | 1 |
3 | Panoramix 190 | 0 |
Gruppe 40
1 | Brice De Mauritanice 519 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Truck Death 2342 | 1 |
3 | Obélix 394 | 0 |
Gruppe 41
1 | Jae-Sang Park 171 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Keera Kaloga 125 | 1 |
3 | Maxime Junior 84 | 0 |
Gruppe 42
1 | Waze Abi 564 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Eli-Dino Grüp 2282 | 1 |
3 | Don Papa 340 | 0 |
Gruppe 43
1 | Matt Ador 158 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kuami Agboh 2276 | 1 |
3 | Jie Ming Tawi-Tawi 521 | 0 |
Gruppe 46
1 | Fuku Shima 86 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Will Van Djik 155 | 1 |
3 | Anatalov Torinov 2360 | 0 |
Gruppe 49
1 | Farhydde Balaiyette 383 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Greg Cali 2336 | 1 |
3 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Glen KINCHIE 0 | Sheila Broflovski 0 | 14/12 11/5 11/8 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Bob MARLEY 0 | Sel Zolt 0 | 9/11 11/9 8/11 9/11 11/8 11/8 11/6 |
3 | 3 | 16/09/17 20:50 | René Byrrh 0 | Paul Vidal 0 | 11/7 4/11 13/11 11/8 5/11 9/11 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Frytsch Christiann 0 | Petr Korbel 0 | 11/7 11/8 11/6 11/8 |
5 | 5 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Glen MORANGIE 0 | Kwesi Akpeteshie 0 | 11/5 11/8 11/4 11/7 |
6 | 6 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Colas Chow 0 | Jakub Totov 0 | 6/11 11/8 11/6 11/6 11/9 |
7 | 7 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Randy Keass 0 | Noradrenaline 0 | 11/8 11/6 9/11 7/11 9/11 11/8 6/11 |
8 | 8 | 16/09/17 20:50 | Marie Brizard 0 | Prolactine 0 | 11/7 11/7 13/11 11/5 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16/09/17 22:10 | Glen KINCHIE 0 | Bob MARLEY 0 | 11/3 11/7 11/5 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 16/09/17 22:10 | René Byrrh 0 | Frytsch Christiann 0 | 7/11 6/11 11/8 11/4 11/7 16/14 |
3 | 3 | 16/09/17 22:10 | Glen MORANGIE 0 | Colas Chow 0 | 11/8 11/4 11/2 11/8 |
4 | 4 | 16/09/17 22:10 | Noradrenaline 0 | Marie Brizard 0 | 8/11 12/14 6/11 5/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/09/17 11:00 | Glen KINCHIE 0 | René Byrrh 0 | 11/6 11/7 11/2 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 17/09/17 11:00 | Glen MORANGIE 0 | Marie Brizard 0 | 11/8 11/9 11/5 11/7 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/09/17 15:00 | Glen KINCHIE 0 | Glen MORANGIE 0 | 3/11 13/11 9/11 11/9 11/8 6/11 7/11 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Rusci Folia Diego | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | S GT 63 | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | long ma | |
3 | WONG LIU Glen | |
4 | velasquez carlos | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Komplette Rangliste |