Rangliste
### | Spieler | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
Senior
Jugend
Schüler
Veteran
29/03/24 01:14:19
Events - Woche 9
offenes Jugendturnier (Abidjan)
Einzel Jugend
Gruppe 1
1 | Serotonine 71 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Steve Job 504 | 1 |
3 | Martin Leopold 73 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
1 | Lincoln Burrows 244 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Koloman Danek 2282 | 1 |
3 | Yair Gadol 546 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1 | Michael Scofield 249 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jae-Hwa Sung 2292 | 2 |
3 | Möl Isson 165 | 1 |
4 | Truck Death 2342 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
1 | Thomas Wak 159 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Walt Elias Disney 233 | 2 |
3 | Zeplinski 66 | 1 |
4 | Greg Cali 2336 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1 | San Kukai 338 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gerald Broflovski 340 | 2 |
3 | Petra Makinen 99 | 1 |
4 | Dinlixai Adriway 2280 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1 | Dopamine 58 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | John Ryder 2277 | 2 |
3 | Boom Boum 184 | 1 |
4 | Gabriel Jesus 446 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
1 | Le Kurt 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | David Casteel 653 | 2 |
3 | Ssssaitsch Franck 2226 | 1 |
4 | Anatole ANASTATØPOULÓS 251 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
1 | Warrior Liberty 2245 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ka Chow 126 | 2 |
3 | Eustace IVERS 2232 | 1 |
4 | Tof Wiidling 2224 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
1 | Thoutan Khamon 282 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Blllraisssaisch Gaston 2227 | 2 |
3 | Alice De Mauritanice 410 | 1 |
4 | Omer Gadol 2267 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
1 | Wendy Keass 336 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kvitov Enric 2284 | 2 |
3 | Thiago Monteiro 200 | 1 |
4 | Magnus Sorensen 2230 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
1 | Jacques BREL 96 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sue Motori 131 | 2 |
3 | Glen LIVET 460 | 1 |
4 | Marius Oprea 2348 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
1 | Pip Chow 132 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ronnie Coleman 2151 | 2 |
3 | Edwin Delgado 268 | 1 |
4 | Davor SUKER 180 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
1 | Ella VIURG 2186 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Antoine Nze Obiang 2230 | 2 |
3 | Benita trippicci 2307 | 1 |
4 | Monolix 69 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
1 | Faith Shaaban 2238 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fuku Shima 86 | 2 |
3 | Hugo Calderano 199 | 1 |
4 | xtremboost Penay 2275 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
1 | Salatt Raymon 296 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yoishi Nikka 80 | 2 |
3 | Brice De Mauritanice 519 | 1 |
4 | Andonis Kostakis 2328 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
1 | Kabeli Zuma 186 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jessica Chow 323 | 2 |
3 | Jice BERNE 127 | 1 |
4 | Tartempion Degun 2301 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
1 | Le Phils 192 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Petr Korbel 107 | 2 |
3 | Erik Gilde 156 | 1 |
4 | Atilah Shrichaphan 392 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
1 | Rubeus Hagrid 536 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Benito trippicci 2306 | 2 |
3 | Ilija Majstorovic 142 | 1 |
4 | Angun Shrichaphan 2273 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
1 | Pascouel Soetins 2181 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sheila Broflovski 339 | 2 |
3 | Yans Vesëly 2283 | 1 |
4 | Jeomin So Hin 662 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
1 | Mou Fasa 133 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jae Duk 2278 | 2 |
3 | Jovan Dordevic 2234 | 1 |
4 | Zeina Kaloga 91 | 0 |
Gruppe 21
1 | RAMSES II 182 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Simon Phoenix 529 | 2 |
3 | Henry Casteel 654 | 1 |
4 | Michail Kostakis 2329 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
1 | Bane Zai 337 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Koji Sato 424 | 2 |
3 | Lucia Stephanos 73 | 1 |
4 | Angelica Rozeanu 659 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
1 | Jô Rêleür 2249 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Frytsch Christiann 242 | 2 |
3 | Park Jin seung 314 | 1 |
4 | Jahdorh Lay Tong 437 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
1 | Jay Lee Pienaar 144 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jorge Orozco 72 | 2 |
3 | Raymond Reddington 588 | 1 |
4 | Elia Schmid 658 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
1 | Tina Mayer 207 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kevin O' First 77 | 2 |
3 | Dmitrij Prokopcov 70 | 1 |
4 | Keera Kaloga 126 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
1 | Patrick Bateman 334 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jarik Totov 146 | 2 |
3 | Muppet Chow 2210 | 1 |
4 | Antoine ROSSKOPF 2322 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
1 | Matheo Leopold 46 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Noradrenaline 90 | 2 |
3 | Jae-Sang Park 171 | 1 |
4 | Stefan Stanciu 512 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
1 | Richard Bergman 2156 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lillian Marie Disney 262 | 2 |
3 | Ally Bie 167 | 1 |
4 | Antoine KLUIVERT 2273 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
1 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Bob MARLEY 2280 | 2 |
3 | Krimo L'eskrimo 2233 | 1 |
4 | Alinus Babiscus 2255 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
1 | Simon Cûssonet 2247 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ippolit CRUDOF 2233 | 2 |
3 | Sel Zolt 116 | 1 |
4 | Thomas Lebreton 2185 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
1 | Glen MORANGIE 80 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sean Appan 544 | 2 |
3 | Sam Hossa 2214 | 1 |
4 | Pinch Libonne 2274 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
1 | Phara On 495 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abraham Setrakian 498 | 2 |
3 | Antoine KOVALI 2274 | 1 |
4 | Glen GRANT 485 | 0 |
Gruppe 33
1 | Stephan O' First 92 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Prolactine 142 | 2 |
3 | Eikichi Onizuka 537 | 2 |
4 | Zéphyr ZOGRAPHOS 219 | 0 |
Gruppe 34
1 | Jack Sparrow 345 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hao He Fung 507 | 2 |
3 | Sheamus O'Shaunessy 392 | 1 |
4 | Darlène WAJNOV 2287 | 0 |
Gruppe 35
1 | Pascouel Grandfrouere 2182 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cartman Keass 335 | 2 |
3 | Matt Ador 158 | 1 |
4 | Félicie VREST 2279 | 0 |
Gruppe 36
1 | Paul Vidal 197 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Randy Keass 116 | 2 |
3 | Raymond Carre 2285 | 1 |
4 | Waze Abi 564 | 0 |
Gruppe 37
1 | René Byrrh 89 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dexter Jackson 553 | 2 |
3 | Kuami Agboh 2276 | 1 |
4 | Libonne Molich 2275 | 0 |
Gruppe 38
1 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Conor McGregor 391 | 2 |
3 | Glen KINCHIE 61 | 1 |
4 | Eli-Dino Grüp 2282 | 0 |
Gruppe 39
1 | Cleo Patra 387 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mah Jun 526 | 2 |
3 | Carlos Gutierrez 411 | 1 |
4 | Timmy Keass 341 | 0 |
Gruppe 40
1 | Alex DeLarge 300 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Marie Brizard 100 | 2 |
3 | Droplex 67 | 1 |
4 | Baon Go Tek 663 | 0 |
Gruppe 41
1 | Jakub Totov 170 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Yu-Gi-Oh 222 | 2 |
3 | Beru Beru 2302 | 1 |
4 | Anek Shrichaphan 576 | 0 |
Gruppe 42
1 | Patricio Rui 2240 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Colas Chow 158 | 2 |
3 | Servietsky 270 | 1 |
4 | louis Lacontre 538 | 0 |
Gruppe 43
1 | Kwesi Akpeteshie 146 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jeje Winnner 2229 | 2 |
3 | Farhydde Balaiyette 383 | 1 |
4 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 0 |
Gruppe 44
1 | Raoul TEELT 2185 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Severino Rui 2241 | 2 |
3 | Henry Eulis 657 | 1 |
4 | taofik thewall 262 | 0 |
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Serotonine 0 | Le Phils 0 | 11/8 11/6 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Thoutan Khamon 0 | Alex DeLarge 18 | 11/7 9/11 9/11 11/7 11/13 |
3 | 3 | 08/07/17 20:30 | San Kukai 0 | Pip Chow 0 | 11/8 12/10 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Ella VIURG 0 | Thomas Wak 0 | 8/11 11/9 11/6 11/8 |
5 | 5 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Michael Scofield 0 | Faith Shaaban 0 | 11/9 11/4 14/12 |
6 | 6 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Bane Zai 0 | Dopamine 0 | 10/12 3/11 1/11 |
7 | 7 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Le Kurt 0 | Wendy Keass 0 | 8/11 9/11 11/6 9/11 |
8 | 8 | 08/07/17 20:30 | Rubeus Hagrid 0 | Lincoln Burrows 0 | 7/11 11/7 11/4 11/4 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/07/17 21:10 | Serotonine 0 | Alex DeLarge 18 | 11/1 11/2 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 08/07/17 21:10 | San Kukai 0 | Ella VIURG 0 | 12/10 12/10 4/11 5/11 11/4 |
3 | 3 | 08/07/17 21:10 | Michael Scofield 0 | Dopamine 0 | 11/9 11/4 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 08/07/17 21:10 | Wendy Keass 0 | Rubeus Hagrid 0 | 3/11 11/6 11/7 11/6 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/07/17 10:30 | Serotonine 0 | San Kukai 0 | 11/2 11/5 7/11 9/11 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 09/07/17 10:30 | Michael Scofield 0 | Wendy Keass 0 | 9/11 11/6 9/11 11/4 11/9 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Datum | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/07/17 14:30 | Serotonine 0 | Michael Scofield 0 | 11/8 11/8 11/4 |
Gesamt | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Veteran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Jugend | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Komplette Rangliste |
Schüler | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Komplette Rangliste |